Travessa 1
#21
Escrito 22 agosto 2007 - 11:07
2 . RACING - BARCELONA ............................2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA .............................2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE............................. 1
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL .........................X
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA ............................1
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID ..........................1
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS ................................2
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74 ...............................1
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA ............................1
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA ..................................1
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN ....................1
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS ........................X
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ .................................1
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID .....................2
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm ..........................X
2. Badalona - Orihuela ............................2
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B ............................2
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B ..........................X
5. Ontinyent - Levante B .........................2
6. Miapuesta Castelldefels - Sabadell .......X
7. Lleida - Gramenet ..............................1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet .....................1
9. Denia - Gavà ....................................2
10. Girona - Alicante .............................2
#22
Escrito 22 agosto 2007 - 08:33
2 . RACING - BARCELONA 2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA 2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE X
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL 1
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA 2
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID X
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS 2
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74 1
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA X
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA 1
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN 1
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS 1
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ 1
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID X
1 ATHLETIC CLUB OSASUNA 1-2
2 RACING BARCELONA 0-2
3 MURCIA ZARAGOZA 0-1
4 R. MADRID AT. MADRID 1-1
5 VALENCIA VILLARREAL m-1
6 RECREATIVO BETIS 0-1
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm 1
2. Badalona - Orihuela 2
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B 2
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B 1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B 2
6. Miapuesta ¿¿?? - Sabadell 2
7. Lleida - Gramenet 1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet 2
9. Denia - Gavà X
10. Girona - Alicante 2
#23
Escrito 22 agosto 2007 - 11:49
2 . RACING - BARCELONA 2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA x
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE 1
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL 1
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA 1
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID 1
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS 1
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74 x
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA 1
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA 1
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN 1
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS 1
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ x
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID x
1 ATHLETIC CLUB OSASUNA m-1
2 RACING BARCELONA 1-m
3 MURCIA ZARAGOZA 1-1
4 R. MADRID AT. MADRID 1-1
5 VALENCIA VILLARREAL 2-0
6 RECREATIVO BETIS 2-2
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm 1
2. Badalona - Orihuela x
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B x
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B 1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B 1
6. Miapuesta Castelldefels - Sabadell x
7. Lleida - Gramenet 1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet 1
9. Denia - Gavà 2
10. Girona - Alicante 2
#24
Escrito 23 agosto 2007 - 02:30
2 . RACING - BARCELONA 2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA 2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE 1
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL X
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA 1
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID 1
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS X
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74 1
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA X
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA X
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN 1
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS X
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ 2
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID 2
1 ATHLETIC CLUB OSASUNA 2-0
2 RACING BARCELONA 1-M
3 MURCIA ZARAGOZA 0-2
4 R. MADRID AT. MADRID 1-M
5 VALENCIA VILLARREAL 0-0
6 RECREATIVO BETIS 1-1
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm 2
2. Badalona - Orihuela X
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B X
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B 1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B X
6. Miapuesta Castelldefels - Sabadell 2
7. Lleida - Gramenet 1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet 1
9. Denia - Gavà X
10. Girona - Alicante 2
#25
Escrito 23 agosto 2007 - 03:43
2 . RACING - BARCELONA.............2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA..............2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE..............X
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL..........1
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA............1
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID.........1
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS...............X
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74..............X
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA ..........X
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA.................1
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN.....1
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS.........X
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ..................X
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID.......X
1 ATHLETIC CLUB - OSASUNA 1-1
2 RACING - BARCELONA 0-3
3 MURCIA - ZARAGOZA 0-2
4 R. MADRID - AT. MADRID 1-1
5 VALENCIA - VILLARREAL 2-1
6 RECREATIVO - BETIS 1-1
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm............. 1
2. Badalona - Orihuela.............. X
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B.............. X
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B........... 1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B............ X
6. M.A.Castelldefels - Sabadell.... 2
7. Lleida - Gramenet................... 1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet.......... 2
9. Dénia - Gavà........................... X
10. Girona - Alicante.................... 2
#26
Escrito 23 agosto 2007 - 04:23
2 . RACING - BARCELONA.............2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA..............2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE..............X
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL..........x
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA............1
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID.........x
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS...............1
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74..............1
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA ..........X
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA.................1
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN.....1
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS.........X
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ..................X
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID.......X
1 ATHLETIC CLUB - OSASUNA 2-1
2 RACING - BARCELONA 1-3
3 MURCIA - ZARAGOZA 1-2
4 R. MADRID - AT. MADRID 1-1
5 VALENCIA - VILLARREAL 2-1
6 RECREATIVO - BETIS 3-1
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm............. x
2. Badalona - Orihuela.............. X
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B.............. 2
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B........... 1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B............ X
6. M.A.Castelldefels - Sabadell.... 2
7. Lleida - Gramenet................... X
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet.......... 2
9. Dénia - Gavà........................... 1
10. Girona - Alicante.................... 2
#27
Escrito 23 agosto 2007 - 04:54
2 . RACING - BARCELONA 1
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA 2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE 1
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL1
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA 1
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID 1
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS 1
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74 ===>1
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA 1
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA 1
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN 1
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS 1
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ 2
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID 1
1 ATHLETIC CLUB OSASUNA 2-0
2 RACING BARCELONA 1-0
3 MURCIA ZARAGOZA 0-3
4 R. MADRID AT. MADRID 1-0
5 VALENCIA VILLARREAL 2-0
6 RECREATIVO BETIS 1-0
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm 1
2. Badalona - Orihuela 2
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B 1
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B 1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B 2
6. Miapuesta Castelldefels - Sabadell 1
7. Lleida - Gramenet 1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet 2
9. Denia - Gavà 2
10. Girona - Alicante 1
#28
Escrito 23 agosto 2007 - 05:03
2 . RACING - BARCELONA ............................2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA .............................2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE............................. 1
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL .........................1
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA ............................1
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID ..........................X
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS ................................X
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74 ...............................1
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA ............................1
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA ..................................1
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN .....................X
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS ........................2
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ .................................X
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID .....................2
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm ..........................1
2. Badalona - Orihuela ............................X
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B ............................2
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B ..........................1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B .........................X
6. Miapuesta Castelldefels - Sabadell .......1
7. Lleida - Gramenet ..............................1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet .....................2
9. Denia - Gavà .....................................X
10. Girona - Alicante ...............................X
#29
Escrito 24 agosto 2007 - 02:13
2 . RACING - BARCELONA 2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA 2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE X
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL 1
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA 1
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID X
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS 2
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74 1
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA 1
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA 1
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN 1
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS X
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ X
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID 1
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm 1
2. Badalona - Orihuela 1
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B 1
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B X
5. Ontinyent - Levante B X
6. Miapuesta Castelldefels - Sabadell 2
7. Lleida - Gramenet1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet 2
9. Denia - Gavà X
10. Girona - Alicante 2
#30
Escrito 24 agosto 2007 - 03:43
2 . RACING - BARCELONA 2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA 2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE 1
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL 1
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA 1
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID x
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS 1
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74 1
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA 1
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA 1
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN 1
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS x
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ 2
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID 2
1 ATHLETIC CLUB OSASUNA 1-1
2 RACING BARCELONA 1-2
3 MURCIA ZARAGOZA 0-1
4 R. MADRID AT. MADRID 0-2
5 VALENCIA VILLARREAL 2-0
6 RECREATIVO BETIS 1-1
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm x
2. Badalona - Orihuela 1
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B 2
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B 1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B 1
6. Miapuesta Castelldefels - Sabadell x
7. Lleida - Gramenet 1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet 2
9. Denia - Gavà X
10. Girona - Alicante x
#31
Escrito 24 agosto 2007 - 07:34
2 . RACING - BARCELONA 2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA 2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE 1
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL 1
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA 1
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID 2
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS x
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74 1
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA 1
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA 1
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN 1
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS 1
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ x
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID x
1 ATHLETIC CLUB OSASUNA 1-1
2 RACING BARCELONA 1-2
3 MURCIA ZARAGOZA 1-m
4 R. MADRID AT. MADRID m-m
5 VALENCIA VILLARREAL m-m
6 RECREATIVO BETIS m-1
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm x
2. Badalona - Orihuela 1
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B 1
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B 1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B 2
6. Miapuesta Castelldefels - Sabadell 2
7. Lleida - Gramenet 1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet x
9. Denia - Gavà x
10. Girona - Alicante x
QUINIELA TUCHO
1 . ATHLETIC CLUB - OSASUNA X
2 . RACING - BARCELONA 2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA 2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE 1
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL 1
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA 1
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID 1
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS x
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA X
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA 1
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN 1
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS 1
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ x
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID 2
1 ATHLETIC CLUB OSASUNA 1-1
2 RACING BARCELONA 0-M
3 MURCIA ZARAGOZA 1-2
4 R. MADRID AT. MADRID 1-1
5 VALENCIA VILLARREAL 2-0
6 RECREATIVO BETIS 1-1
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm x
2. Badalona - Orihuela 2
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B X
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B 1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B X
6. Miapuesta Castelldefels - Sabadell X
7. Lleida - Gramenet 1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet x
9. Denia - Gavà x
10. Girona - Alicante x
Travessa a part
Alcarras-montblanc 1
Quinigol a part
Alcarras-Montblanc m-0
#32
Escrito 24 agosto 2007 - 08:29
2 . RACING - BARCELONA.............2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA..............2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE..............1
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL..........1
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA............X
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID.........1
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS...............2
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74..............1
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA ..........2
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA.................1
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN.....1
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS.........X
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ..................2
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID.......X
1 ATHLETIC CLUB - OSASUNA 1-1
2 RACING - BARCELONA 0-M
3 MURCIA - ZARAGOZA 0-2
4 R. MADRID - AT. MADRID 1-1
5 VALENCIA - VILLARREAL 1-0
6 RECREATIVO - BETIS 2-1
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm............. 2
2. Badalona - Orihuela.............. 1
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B.............. x
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B........... 1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B............ 2
6. M.A.Castelldefels - Sabadell....1
7. Lleida - Gramenet................... 1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet.......... 2
9. Dénia - Gavà........................... x
10. Girona - Alicante.................... 2
#33
Escrito 25 agosto 2007 - 12:29
2 . RACING - BARCELONA 2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA 2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE 1
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL X
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA X
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID 1
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS 2
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74 2
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA 1
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA 1
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN 1
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS 1
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ 1
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID 2
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm X
2. Badalona - Orihuela X
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B 2
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B 1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B 1
6. Miapuesta Castelldefels - Sabadell 1
7. Lleida - Gramenet 1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet X
9. Denia - Gavà 2
10. Girona - Alicante 1
#34
Escrito 25 agosto 2007 - 05:09
2 . RACING - BARCELONA 2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA 2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE 1
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL 1
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA 1
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID 1
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS X
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74 1
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA 1
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA X
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN X
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS 2
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ 2
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID 1
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm X
2. Badalona - Orihuela 1
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B 2
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B 1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B 1
6. Miapuesta Castelldefels - Sabadell 2
7. Lleida - Gramenet 1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet 1
9. Denia - Gavà X
10. Girona - Alicante 2
#35
Escrito 25 agosto 2007 - 09:10
2 . RACING - BARCELONA 2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA 2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE 1
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL 1
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA x
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID 1
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS x
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74 1
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA x
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA 1
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN x
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS 1
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ 1
15 . R.MADRID -ATLETICO 1
-------------------------------------------------------
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm x
2. Badalona - Orihuela 1
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B 1
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B 1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B 2
6. Miapuesta Castelldefels - Sabadell 2
7. Lleida - Gramenet 1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet x
9. Denia - Gavà x
10. Girona - Alicante x
#36
Escrito 25 agosto 2007 - 10:32
2 . RACING - BARCELONA 2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA 2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE 1
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL x
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA 1
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID x
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS 2
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74 1
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA 1
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA 1
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN 1
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS 1
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ x
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID 2
1 ATHLETIC CLUB - OSASUNA 3-1
2 RACING - BARCELONA 0-3
3 MURCIA - ZARAGOZA 1-4
4 R. MADRID - AT. MADRID 2-3
5 VALENCIA - VILLARREAL 1-1
6 RECREATIVO - BETIS 0-1
.............................................
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm 1
2. Badalona - Orihuela 1
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B 2
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B 1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B x
6. Miapuesta Castelldefels - Sabadell x
7. Lleida - Gramenet 1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet x
9. Denia - Gavà 1
10. Girona - Alicante x
#37
Escrito 25 agosto 2007 - 10:34
2 . RACING - BARCELONA.............2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA..............2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE..............1
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL..........1
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA............1
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID.........X
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS...............X
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74..............1
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA ..........1
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA.................1
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN.....1
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS........1
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ.................2
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID.......1
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm.............1
2. Badalona - Orihuela..............X
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B..............X
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B...........1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B............2
6. M.A.Castelldefels - Sabadell....2
7. Lleida - Gramenet...................1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet..........1
9. Dénia - Gavà...........................X
10. Girona - Alicante....................X
#38
Escrito 25 agosto 2007 - 10:48
2 . RACING - BARCELONA............. 2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA..............2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE.............. 1
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL..........1
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA............1
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID.........1
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS............... 2
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74..............1
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA ..........2
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA.................1
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN.....X
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS........1
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ.................X
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID.......1
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm............. 2
2. Badalona - Orihuela.............. 1
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B..............1
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B........... 1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B............ X
6. M.A.Castelldefels - Sabadell....2
7. Lleida - Gramenet...................1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet..........1
9. Dénia - Gavà...........................X
10. Girona - Alicante....................2
#39
Escrito 25 agosto 2007 - 11:11
2 . RACING - BARCELONA 2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA 2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE x
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL 1
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA 1
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID 1
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS x
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74 1
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA 1
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA x
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN 2
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS 1
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ 2
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID 1
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm 1
2. Badalona - Orihuela x
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B x
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B 1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B x
6. Miapuesta Castelldefels - Sabadell 1
7. Lleida - Gramenet x
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet 1
9. Denia - Gavà x
10. Girona - Alicante 2
#40
Escrito 25 agosto 2007 - 02:18
2 . RACING - BARCELONA..................2
3 . MURCIA - ZARAGOZA...................2
4 . MALLORCA - LEVANTE...................1
5 . VALENCIA - VILLARREAL...............1
6 . DEPORTIVO - ALMERÍA.................2
7 . ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID..............2
8 . RECREATIVO - BETIS....................2
9 . CÁDIZ - GRANADA 74...................1
10 . MÁLAGA - SALAMANCA................2
11 . CELTA - CÓRDOBA......................2
12 . R. SOCIEDAD - CASTELLÓN.........1
13 . NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS.............2
14 . HÉRCULES - XEREZ......................X
P-15 . R. MADRID - AT. MADRID..........2
1 ATHLETIC CLUB OSASUNA 2-1
2 RACING BARCELONA 0-2
3 MURCIA ZARAGOZA 1-1
4 R. MADRID AT. MADRID 0-1
5 VALENCIA VILLARREAL 2-0
6 RECREATIVO BETIS 0-2
1. Alcoyano - Benidorm 1
2. Badalona - Orihuela 1
3. Eivissa - Espanyol B 1
4. Terrassa - Villarreal B 1
5. Ontinyent - Levante B X
6. Miapuesta Castelldefels - Sabadell 2
7. Lleida - Gramenet 1
8. Villajoyosa - L'Hospitalet 2
9. Denia - Gavà X
10. Girona - Alicante 2
1 usuario(s) estan leyendo este tema
0 miembros, 1 invitados, 0 usuarios anónimos