Travessa 7
#1
Escrito 01 octubre 2006 - 11:00
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE 1
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA 1
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA 1
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE 1
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA 2
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA 1
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO 1
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE x
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA x
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA 1
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ 2
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN x
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
quinigol
1 SUECIA ESPAÑA 0-2
2 ITALIA UCRANIA 1-0
3 GRECIA NORUEGA 1-1
4 DINAMARCA IRLANDA DEL NORTE 2-0
5 BULGARIA HOLANDA 1-2
6 ESCOCIA FRANCIA 0-1
#2
Escrito 01 octubre 2006 - 11:06
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE 1
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA 1
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA 1
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE 1
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA 1
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA 2
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO 1
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE 1
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA x
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA 1
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ 1
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN 2
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
#3
Escrito 01 octubre 2006 - 11:24
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE 2
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA 2
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA 2
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE 1
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA 1
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA 2
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO 1
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE 1
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA 2
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA 2
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ 2
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN 1
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
#4
Escrito 02 octubre 2006 - 11:16
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE------------1
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA------------2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA-------------1
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA------------1
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE-----------1
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA----------2
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA----------1
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO----------1
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE----------2
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA----------1
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA----------1
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ--------2
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN---------1
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA--------X
#5
Escrito 02 octubre 2006 - 11:54
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE 1
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA 1
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA 1
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE 2
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA X
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA 1
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO 1
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE 2
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA X
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA 1
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ 2
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN 2
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
#6
Escrito 02 octubre 2006 - 12:18
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE 1
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA 1
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA 1
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE 1
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA x
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA x
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO 1
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE 1
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA 1
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA 1
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ x
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN 1
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
quinigol
1 SUECIA ESPAÑA 1-2
2 ITALIA UCRANIA 2-0
3 GRECIA NORUEGA 1-1
4 DINAMARCA IRLANDA DEL NORTE 2-0
5 BULGARIA HOLANDA 0-M
6 ESCOCIA FRANCIA 1-M
#7
Escrito 02 octubre 2006 - 02:57
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE x
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA 1
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA 1
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE 1
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA x
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA x
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO x
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE 1
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA 1
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA x
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ 2
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN 2
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
#8
Escrito 02 octubre 2006 - 08:31
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE x
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA 1
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA 1
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE 2
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA 2
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA 1
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO 1
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE 1
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA 1
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA x
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ 2
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN 1
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
quinigol
1 SUECIA ESPAÑA 1-3
2 ITALIA UCRANIA 3-0
3 GRECIA NORUEGA 1-0
4 DINAMARCA IRLANDA DEL NORTE 2-2
5 BULGARIA HOLANDA1-5
6 ESCOCIA FRANCIA1-2
#9
Escrito 02 octubre 2006 - 08:47
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE x
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA 1
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA 1
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE 1
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA 2
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA 1
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO 1
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE x
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA 2
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA 1
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ 2
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN 1
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
quinigol
1 SUECIA ESPAÑA 1-2
2 ITALIA UCRANIA 1-0
3 GRECIA NORUEGA 1-1
4 DINAMARCA IRLANDA DEL NORTE 1-1
5 BULGARIA HOLANDAo-2
6 ESCOCIA FRANCIA1-2
#10
Escrito 02 octubre 2006 - 09:12
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE x
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA 1
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA x
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE 2
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA 1
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA 1
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO 1
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE x
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA x
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA 1
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ 2
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN 1
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
#11
Escrito 02 octubre 2006 - 09:28
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE X
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA 1
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA 1
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE 1
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA 2
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA 2
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO X
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE 2
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA 1
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA 2
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ 2
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN 2
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA
quinigol
1 SUECIA ESPAÑA 2-0
2 ITALIA UCRANIA 1-0
3 GRECIA NORUEGA 0-0
4 DINAMARCA IRLANDA DEL NORTE 1-1
5 BULGARIA HOLANDA 0-3
6 ESCOCIA FRANCIA 1-3
#12
Escrito 02 octubre 2006 - 09:37
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE 1
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA X
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA 1
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE X
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA 2
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA 1
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO 1
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE 2
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA 1
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA 2
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ 1
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN 1
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
#13
Escrito 02 octubre 2006 - 09:56
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE 1
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA 1
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA 2
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE 1
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA 1
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA 2
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO 2
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE 2
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA 1
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA 1
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ 2
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN 2
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
#14
Escrito 02 octubre 2006 - 10:03
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE 1
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA 1
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA 1
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE 2
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA 1
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA 2
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO 1
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE 1
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA 1
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA 1
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ X
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN 1
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
#15
Escrito 02 octubre 2006 - 10:18
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE X
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA X
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA 1
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA X
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE 2
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA 2
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA 1
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO 1
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE X
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA 1
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA X
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ 1
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN 1
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
#16
Escrito 02 octubre 2006 - 11:50
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE x
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA 1
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA 1
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE x
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA 2
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA 1
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO 1
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE x
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA 1
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA 2
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ 2
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN 1
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
quinigol
1 SUECIA ESPAÑA 0 a 3
2 ITALIA UCRANIA 1 a 0
3 GRECIA NORUEGA 1 a 1
4 DINAMARCA IRLANDA DEL NORTE 0 a 0
5 BULGARIA HOLANDA 0 a 4
6 ESCOCIA FRANCIA 0 a 5
#17
Escrito 03 octubre 2006 - 11:00
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE 1
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA X
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA 1
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE 2
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA 2
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA X
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO 1
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE 2
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA 2
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA X
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ 2
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN X
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
quinigol
1 SUECIA ESPAÑA 1 A 1
2 ITALIA UCRANIA 3 A 0
3 GRECIA NORUEGA 0 A 0
4 DINAMARCA IRLANDA DEL NORTE 1 A 0
5 BULGARIA HOLANDA 0 A 4
6 ESCOCIA FRANCIA 1 A 3
#18
Escrito 03 octubre 2006 - 12:14
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE 1
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA 1
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA 1
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE X
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA 2
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA 2
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO 1
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE X
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA 1
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA X
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ 2
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN 1
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
#19
Escrito 03 octubre 2006 - 02:22
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE 1
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA 1
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA 1
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE X
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA 2
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA X
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO 1
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE X
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA 2
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA 1
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ 2
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN X
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
#20
Escrito 03 octubre 2006 - 05:18
2 . DINAMARCA - IRLANDA DEL NORT X
3 . ESCOCIA - FRANCIA 2
4 . VALLADOLID - LORCA 1
5 . XEREZ - PONFERRADINA 1
6 . EJIDO - ELCHE 1
7 . CIUDAD MURCIA - MÁLAGA 1
8 . LAS PALMAS - R.MADRID-CASTILLA 2
9 . SPORTING - VECINDARIO X
10 . NUMANCIA - TENERIFE 1
11 . ALBACETE - MURCIA X
12 . ALAVÉS - ALMERÍA 2
13 . HÉRCULES - CÁDIZ 2
14 . SALAMANCA - CASTELLÓN 2
P-15 . ITALIA - UCRANIA 1
quinigol
1 SUECIA ESPAÑA 2-2
2 ITALIA UCRANIA 1-0
3 GRECIA NORUEGA 1-1
4 DINAMARCA IRLANDA DEL NORTE 2-1
5 BULGARIA HOLANDA 0-1
6 ESCOCIA FRANCIA 0-2
1 usuario(s) estan leyendo este tema
0 miembros, 1 invitados, 0 usuarios anónimos